FacebookTwitterLinkedInInstagram Member Login

Service Badges

Recognising 25 years Membership

Year Joined

Name

Original Club

Current Club

Issue Date

1993 Brian Gray Sydney North Mar-18
1993 Russell Butler Sydney Sydney South Mar-18
1993 Rae Milne-Goetz Sydney North Sydney North Mar-18
1993 Ron Hearn Melbourne Melbourne Mar-18
1993 Bernhard Dubay Adelaide Adelaide Mar-18
1993 Ian Murton Melbourne Melbourne Mar-17
1992 Tony Briggs Cairns Mar-18
1992 Frances Fausett Darwin Darwin
1992 Kevin Dale Melbourne Melbourne Mar-17
1992 Christine Johnson Melbourne Melbourne Mar-17
1991 Peter Blackburn Cairns Cairns Mar-18
1991 Tony Boyle Townsville Townsville Mar-18
1991 Graham Couch Melbourne Melbourne Mar-17
1991 Peter Newsom Sydney Sydney Mar-17
1991 Kevin Davidson Gold Coast Gold Coast Mar-17
1990 Leslie Cox Melbourne Melbourne Mar-17
1990 Alan Collingwood Sydney Sydney Mar-17
1989 Tony Peck Launceston Launceston Mar-17
1989 Kim Tomlinson Brisbane Brisbane Mar-17
1988 Wendy Knowles Melbourne Melbourne Mar-18
1988 Tom Fischer Brisbane Brisbane Mar-17
1988 Ernst Pfister  Gold Coast Gold Coast Aug-14
1987 Iain Ferguson Sydney Sydney Mar-17
1987 Donald Phelan Gold Coast Gold Coast Mar-12
1987 Ron Batchelor Sydney Launceston Mar-13
1986 Verniece Irvine Sydney Sydney Mar-17
1986 Wes Hepburn Gold Coast Sep-13
1986 Peter De Maria Sydney Sydney Mar-12
1985 Sue Francis Sydney Sydney Mar-17
1985 Colin Thomas Canberra Canberra Mar-17
1985 Wayne Johns Capricornia Oct-10
1985 Lloyd Clark Hobart Hobart Apr-10
1984 Ian McMahon Melbourne Melbourne Mar-17
1984 John Carlos Cairns Brisbane Apr-10
1984 Bernie Schulz Gold Coast Oct-10
1984 Robert Evans Gold Coast Oct-10
1984 Bill McNamara Sydney Sydney Mar-09
1984 Adrian Miller Sydney Sydney Mar-09
1984 Roy Nunes Townsville Townsville Aug-09
1983 Peter Bonenti Gold Coast Gold Coast Aug-08
1983 Peter Doggett Gold Coast Gold Coast Aug-08
1983 Michael Jones Gold Coast Oct-10
1983 Peter Ryan Gold Coast Oct-10
1983 Graham Couch Melbourne Aug-08
1983 John Anderson Sydney Aug-08
1983 Joe Cristaudo Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1983 Julian Good Sydney Aug-08
1983 John Howarth Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1983 Peter Thompson Sydney Aug-08
1983 Mike Woolley Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1983 Frank Clark – OAM Sydney Sydney North Oct-10
1983 Roderick Pearce Townsville Townsville Aug-08
1982 George Solovey Brisbane Brisbane Mar-17
1982 Bill James Brisbane Brisbane Aug-08
1982 Martin Crawford Launceston Launceston Aug-08
1982 Richard Kennedy Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1981 Robert Goodall Adelaide Aug-08
1981 Graham Inns Adelaide Aug-08
1981 Don Goode Albury Brisbane Aug-08
1981 Keith Bond Gold Coast Gold Coast Aug-08
1981 Alan Buchatsky Gold Coast Gold Coast Aug-08
1981 Andy Geddes Hamilton NZ Gold Coast Aug-08
1981 Ron Rodgers Gold Coast Gold Coast Aug-08
1981 Kerry Watson Gold Coast Gold Coast Aug-08
1981 Brian Milnes Melbourne Melbourne Mar-09
1981 Kay Bergin Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1981 Mike Lee Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1981 Ross Smith Townsville Sydney North Mar-09
1980 Brian King Adelaide Aug-08
1980 Bob Dodd Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1979 Ken Graham Manila Brisbane Aug-08
1979 Alan Tuttle Cape Town Brisbane Aug-08
1979 George Franklin Melbourne Aug-08
1979 Bill Bryant Sydney Aug-08
1978 Peter McClintock Melbourne Mar-18
1978 Ian Garritt Adelaide Aug-08
1978 Derek Hill Bournemouth Adelaide Apr-08
1978 Neil Rhodes Adelaide Adelaide Aug-08
1978 Ian Urquhart Melbourne Cairns Aug-08
1978 Pierre Chaperon Canberra Melbourne Apr-08
1978 Brian Kirkham Sydney Aug-08
1977 Joe Cristaudo Sydney Sydney Mar-17
1977 Patrick Sexton Hobart Gold Coast Aug-08
1977 John Heath Melbourne Melbourne Mar-09
1976 Greg Waters Sydney Sydney Mar-17
1976 Maurice Baggio Adelaide Aug-08
1976 Gary Vial Adelaide Aug-08
1976 David Dickinson Melbourne Sep-08
1976 Tony Brbich Perth Aug-08
1976 Denis Simond Sydney Aug-08
1975 Peter Murray Adelaide Aug-08
1975 Peter Ryan Canberra Gold Coast Mar-12
1975 John Richardson Melbourne Sep-08
1975 Clive Nelthorpe Perth Aug-08
1975 Roger Weir Perth Aug-08
1974 George Booth Perth Aug-08
1974 John Monamy Perth Aug-08
1974 Geoff Appleton Sydney Aug-08
1973 Richard Green Adelaide Aug-08
1973 Jean-Louis Deschamps Brisbane Brisbane Aug-08
1973 Peter Silvester Durban Gold Coast Oct-10
1973 Jim Bradley Sydney Aug-08
1973 Martin Mitchell Adelaide Sydney Apr-08
1972 Jean Kelly Darwin Darwin Aug-08
1972 Phil Fogg Newcastle Sydney Aug-08
1970 Frank Fioravanti Adelaide Aug-08
1970 Timothy Hurley Wellington Gold Coast Aug-08
1969 Paul Glaser Canberra Sydney North Aug-08
1968 Kathleen Linkin Adelaide Aug-08
1968 Robert Hagley Dallas Gold Coast Aug-08
1968 Alan Johnson Melbourne Sep-08
1968 Bob Jackson Perth Aug-08
1968 Kevin Lang Perth Aug-08
1967 Jean Bourgeois Adelaide Aug-08
1965 Raymond Lord Adelaide Aug-08
1965 Kevin Carton Perth Aug-08
1965 Ron Chandler Dublin Sydney Aug-08
1965 Max Kingston Sydney Sydney Apr-08
1965 Tony Millmore Wellington Sydney Mar-09
1962 Roy King Adelaide Adelaide Aug-08
1960 Frank Johnson Sydney Sydney Aug-08
1958 Robert Sullivan San Francisco Gold Coast Aug-08
1956 Martin Wright Adelaide Aug-08